De agenda van oorlogsgeheimen 2018:

 

4-3-2018 14.00 uur Theater Ludens VOORBURG http://www.theaterludens.nl/
9-3-2018 13.30 uur
Besloten
Spant! || kleine zaal BUSSUM
9-3-2018 19.30 uur ´t Spant! BUSSUM http://www.spant.org/
11-3-2018 14.30 uur Theaters Tilburg Tilburg http://www.theaterstilburg.nl/
11-3-2018 16.30 uur Theaters Tilburg Tilburg http://www.theaterstilburg.nl/
15-3-2018 9.15, 11 en 13:30 uur
Besloten
Theater Piet Mondriaan ABCOUDE
16-3-2018 19.30 uur Schouwburg de Meerse HOOFDDORP http://www.demeerse.com/
18-3-2018 14.30 uur Stadstheater De Bond OLDENZAAL http://www.stadstheaterdebond.nl/
19-3-2018 10.45 en 13.30 uur
Besloten
De Muze Noordwijk NOORDWIJK AAN ZEE
20-3-2018 10.45 en 13.30 uur
Besloten
De Muze Noordwijk NOORDWIJK AAN ZEE
21-3-2018 10.45 uur
Besloten
De Muze Noordwijk NOORDWIJK AAN ZEE
24-3-2018 19 uur
Besloten
Theater De Heerd Heerde
25-3-2018 14.00 uur Theatercafe De Grenedeer GRONSVELD http://www.theatercafedegrenedeer.nl/
26-3-2018 11 en 13.30 uur
Besloten
Stadstheater ZOETERMEER
27-3-2018 11 en 13.30 uur
Besloten
Stadstheater ZOETERMEER
28-3-2018 14.30 uur De Domijnen Sittard https://www.dedomijnen.nl/podium
31-3-2018 15.00 uur Posthuis Theater HEERENVEEN http://www.posthuistheater.nl/
31-3-2018 19.15 uur Posthuis Theater HEERENVEEN http://www.posthuistheater.nl/
3-4-2018 11 en 13 uur
Besloten
Theater Pantalone IJsselstein
4-4-2018 Besloten Theater Pantalone IJsselstein
5-4-2018 10.30 en 13.30 uur
Besloten
Theater de Krocht Zandvoort
6-4-2018 Besloten Theater en Kunstencentrum de Kom NIEUWEGEIN
7-4-2018 15.00 uur WILDLANDS Adventure Zoo Emmen EMMEN http://www.atlastheater.nl/
8-4-2018 14.30 uur Theater ’t Mozaïek Wijchen http://www.mozaiekwijchen.nl/
12-4-2018 11 en 14 uur
Besloten
CC Stroud PUTTEN
13-4-2018 19.00 uur Stichting WIJ PRESENTEERT Roelofarendsveen http://www.wijpresenteert.nl/kinderen
15-4-2018 15.00 uur Schouwburg Amstelveen AMSTELVEEN http://www.schouwburgamstelveen.nl/
17-4-2018 10.00 uur –
Besloten
Rietveldschool Badhoevedorp
18-4-2018 11.00 uur
Besloten
Theater Concordia ENSCHEDE
20-4-2018 19.30 uur Schouwburg Kunstmin DORDRECHT http://www.kunstmin.nl/
21-4-2018 19.30 uur CC de Stadshof VIANEN https://destadshofvianen.nl/
22-4-2018 14.30 uur Theater De Leest Waalwijk http://www.deleest.nl/
25-4-2018 19.00 uur MFC Allemanswaard AMERONGEN http://www.cultuurhuizenheuvelrug.nl/
28-4-2018 19.30 uur Zwolse theaters Zwolle http://www.zwolsetheaters.nl/
29-4-2018 15.00 uur Theater De Meerpaal Dronten http://www.meerpaal.nl/
30-4-2018 12.30 uur Theater Concordia ENSCHEDE http://www.concordia.nl/
1-5-2018 19.30 uur Theater Orpheus APELDOORN http://www.orpheus.nl/
3-5-2018 19.30 uur Schouwburg en Congrescentrum Het Park HOORN http://www.hetpark.nl/
4-5-2018 14.00 uur De Goudse Schouwburg GOUDA http://www.goudseschouwburg.nl/
5-5-2018 16.00 uur Theater aan het Vrijthof MAASTRICHT http://www.theateraanhetvrijthof.nl/
5-5-2018 19.30 uur Theater aan het Vrijthof MAASTRICHT http://www.theateraanhetvrijthof.nl/
6-5-2018 14.30 uur Theaterhotel De Oranjerie ROERMOND http://www.oranjerieprogramma.nl/nl
12-5-2018 15.00 uur Jan van Besouwhuis GOIRLE http://www.janvanbesouw.nl/
14-5-2018 10, 11.30 en 13.30 uur
Besloten
Theater de Luifel Heemstede
15-5-2018 10.30 uur
Besloten
Westland Theater De Naald NAALDWIJK
16-5-2018 10.45 uur
Besloten
CC Evertshuis BODEGRAVEN
17-5-2018 9.15 en 10.45 uur
Besloten
CC Evertshuis BODEGRAVEN
18-5-2018 19.00 uur Theater Koningshof MAASSLUIS http://www.koningshof.net/
27-5-2018 11.00 uur De Buiksloterkerk Amsterdam http://www.buiksloterkerk.nl/
28-5-2018 9.00, 10.30 en 13.30 uur
Besloten
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden Leiden
31-5-2018 Besloten Theater en Kunstencentrum de Kom NIEUWEGEIN
Share This